July 24th 3v3 Tournament

July 24th 3v3 Tournament

PlayerGPAVG PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPointsMVPGPGAPGSAPGSHPGWin bonusAdjusted Points
QarthO2385.00332777021.501.501.003.502535.00
Broccoli2225.00311545001.500.500.502.502375.00
Sucio Sanchez334220.00227488010.500.501.751.002295.00
Stephano5227.0052412113521.000.400.802.402287.00
Jarbasaur11184.5592921203030.820.180.821.917280.00
Matt5217.0052412108501.000.400.802.402277.00
Joe11168.6436921185530.270.550.821.917264.09
Chasonthegreat4187.50237675010.500.751.751.502262.50
Enrico Pallazzo11147.2751917162010.450.090.821.557242.73
Pasta267.50003013500.000.001.500.002217.50
JediLegend2197.50105339500.500.002.501.500197.50
KingISAIAH844107.50100743000.250.000.001.752182.50
Strawberry_t4178.752031171500.500.000.752.750178.75
Nate5108.00016654000.000.201.201.202168.00
DWMGrimm470.00001328000.000.000.250.75070.00
HurpsDurps245.0000029000.000.000.001.00045.00