July 3rd 2017 3v3 Tournament

July 3rd 2017 3v3 Tournament

PlayerGPAVG PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPointsMVPGPGAPGSAPGSHPGAdjusted Points
Chippy18261.942391459471581.280.500.783.28353.61
Drift Cosmic RL18233.062051739419541.110.280.942.17308.06
MF I Eclipse18231.111881348416041.000.440.722.67306.11
Drift Fuezy8219.38601311175520.750.001.631.38256.88
Dr. White18156.671191431282010.610.500.781.72248.33
Enrico Pallazzo18155.28971333279520.500.390.721.83246.94
God18107.7877323194010.390.390.171.28182.78
Pasta8131.2522118105000.250.251.381.00168.75
Calumbo844.38034335500.000.380.500.3881.88