Top Ranked 3v3 Players

Top Ranked 3v3 Players

PlayerGPAVG PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPointsMVPGPGAPGSAPGSHPGAdjusted Points
QarthO2385.00332777021.501.501.003.50535.00
Broccoli2225.00311545001.500.500.502.50375.00
Chippy18261.942391459471581.280.500.783.28353.61
Drift Cosmic RL18233.062051739419541.110.280.942.17308.06
MF I Eclipse18231.111881348416041.000.440.722.67306.11
Sucio Sanchez334220.00227488010.500.501.751.00295.00
Stephano5227.0052412113521.000.400.802.40287.00
Jarbasaur11184.5592921203030.820.180.821.91280.00
Matt5217.0052412108501.000.400.802.40277.00
Joe11168.6436921185530.270.550.821.91264.09
Chasonthegreat4187.50237675010.500.751.751.50262.50
Drift Fuezy8219.38601311175520.750.001.631.38256.88
Dr. White18156.671191431282010.610.500.781.72248.33
Enrico Pallazzo29152.241482250441530.480.280.761.72245.34
JediLegend2197.50105339500.500.002.501.50197.50
God18107.7877323194010.390.390.171.28182.78
KingISAIAH844107.50100743000.250.000.001.75182.50
Strawberry_t4178.752031171500.500.000.752.75178.75
Pasta10118.5022148118500.200.201.400.80178.50
Nate5108.00016654000.000.201.201.20168.00
Calumbo844.38034335500.000.380.500.3881.88
DWMGrimm470.00001328000.000.000.250.7570.00
HurpsDurps245.0000029000.000.000.001.0045.00